Female students working on a computer

Staff Directory

Administration Support
Name Position Email Address
Extension
Kelly, Juliana Principal 5001
Freeman, Kristie Assistant Principal 5107
Martin, Chris Dean of Students 5007
Main Office Support      
Name Position Email Address Extension
Greeley, Cindy Lead Secretary [email protected] 5008
Avalos-Palominos, Andrea Secretary [email protected] 5006
Harsin, Rob Student Supervisor [email protected] 5201
Andrade Garcia, Dino Student Supervisor [email protected] 5201
Elich, Khris Student Supervisor [email protected] 5201
Gonzales, Evelin Student Supervisor [email protected] 5201
Najera, Aly Health Aide [email protected] 5025
Attendance Support
Name Position Email Address Extension
Park, Mary Secretary [email protected] 5025
Counseling/Registrar Support
Name Position Email Address Extension
Remondino, Laura Secretary/Registrar [email protected] 5014
Davenport, McKenzie Counselor - Voyager & Enterprise [email protected] 5111
Kaul, Kelsey Counselor - Millennium Falcon & Phoenix [email protected] 5002
Peters, Marinda Counselor - Odyssey & Triton [email protected] 5217
Farroll, Michael Mental Health [email protected]  
Lopez, Karina Mental Health [email protected]  
Librarian/Tech Support
Name Position Email Address Extension
Olvera, Patty Librarian [email protected] 5003
Athletic Secretary/Tech Support
     
Name Position Email Address Extension
Booth, Craig Athletic Directory [email protected] 5134
Jackson, Laura Athletic Secretary [email protected] 5312
Specialists
Name Position Email Address Extension
Nye, Tracy School Psychologist [email protected] 5126
Stephenson, Kathy Speech/Language Pathologist [email protected] 5013
Hall Peabody, Alice Reading Specialist 7035
Rodriguez, Aracelia District Nurse [email protected]
5135
NAMS Cafeteria Support
Name Position Email Address Extension
TBA Cafeteria Manager [email protected] 5218
Teachers
Name Position Email Address Extension
Bietschek, Jennifer Math [email protected] 5131
Blem, Dale Math [email protected] 5151
Bloker, Ron Math Intervention [email protected] 5124
Burford, Tracy Math [email protected] 5105
Caneday, Stephanie Language Arts [email protected] 5015
Coleman, Jennifer Art  [email protected]
5146
Colgan, Catherine Alternative Education [email protected] 5114
Colgan, John Math [email protected] 5206
Cook, Amanda Social Studies [email protected] 5120
Cook, Marshall Science [email protected] 5118
Deatherage, Erin Social Studies/AVID [email protected] 5145
Delay, Chip PE [email protected] 5109
Elliott, Anna Music/Choir [email protected] 5102
Everett, Brody Science [email protected] 5106
Fletcher, Chris Teacher Substitute [email protected] 5125
Fowler, Paul Social Studies [email protected] 5121
Francis, McKenzie Math [email protected] 5223
Gamble, Anna Science [email protected] 5117
Gassaway, Wendy Language Arts [email protected] 5136
Cirello, Joseph Social Studies [email protected] 5115
Hauth, Jennifer Language Arts [email protected] 5139
Heeney, Sarah Language Arts [email protected] 5302
Helmsworth, James ELD [email protected]  
Holscher, R. Lee PE [email protected] 5133
Holt, Sarah Social Studies [email protected] 5119
King-Peters, Lisa Language Arts 5113
Lindell, Paul Math [email protected] 5221
Louwsma, Emily Language Arts [email protected] 5211
Lunceford, Jessica Forensics/Health/AVID [email protected] 5122
Meinecke, Kristina Student Success Coach 5021
Mimier-King, Melissa ELD Facilitator [email protected] 5128
Minor, Scott Science [email protected] 5129
Quinn, Marisa Music/Band 5108
TBA ELD   5142
Ramirez, Jorge Spanish [email protected] 5137
Valenzuela, Mikela Music/Strings [email protected] 5132
Rickard, Joelle District ELD TOSA [email protected] 5021
Rodriguez-Perez, Martin AP Spanish [email protected] 5112
Samuel, Allison Math TOSA [email protected] 4556
Smith, Saul Social Studies [email protected] 5130
Suchanski, Elizabeth Language Arts [email protected] 5104
Taplin, Ash Science [email protected] 5138
Wenzl, Malynda Health/Leadership [email protected] 5144
Special Education Teachers/Support
Name Position Email Address Extension
Anderson, Jennifer SPED [email protected] 5147
Tinoco, Charlene SPED [email protected]  
Holden, Bryttnie SPED [email protected] 5152
Jolley, Cassie SPED [email protected] 5127
Sagers, Bob SPED [email protected] 5141
Palominos, Lupe Secretary [email protected] 5017
Instructional Support
Name Position Email Address Extension
Amina, Lou Ann Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
Amina, Neal Instructional Assistant  
Bannick, Lisa Instructional Assistant  
Bateman, Michelle Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
TBA AmeriCorps   5023
Davis, Nate Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
Doner, Nancy Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
Blubaugh, Aimee Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
TBA Instructional Assistant    
Matamala, Marcello Instructional Assistant/ELD [email protected] 5320
Meier, Bonnie Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
TBA Instructional Assistant    
Minor, Gratia Instructional Assistant/ELD [email protected] 5320
Oberg, Jasen Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
Sheck, Mary Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
Taylor, JoLyn Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
TBA Alternative Ed Assistant    
Migrant Liaison
Name Position Email Address Extension
TBA Migrant Student/Parent Liaison   5021
CLC Support
Name Position  Email Address Extension
Loeza, Rigoberto CLC Director [email protected] 5123
Washington, Dolly CLC Assistant 5123